Assos IJ HaBu 5 Jacket

Assos IJ HaBu 5 Jacket
  • Color: Black Volkanga
  • Color: Blue Calypso
  • Color: Blue Calypso
  • Color: Python Green
  • Color: Python Green
  • Color: Red Swiss
  • Color: Yellow Volt
  • Color: Yellow Volt
  • Color: White Panther
$245.00 - $419.00
Please select options
This product is not available for online purchase. Please call us at 503-233-5973, email store@rivercitybicycles.com or visit our store.

Details

For a jacket that's this lightweight, the Assos IJ HaBu 5 Jacket supplies a generous amount of warmth. Their Stratagon fabric provides insulation and blocks wind in critical front-facing areas and also features a 4-way stretch for an awesome fit. The inside arms and back feature soft Roubaix Q fabric to vent excess heat. You also get a high collar, two rear zip pockets and reflective accents for safety.

Part Numbers

Option UPC Store SKU
White Panther / XXX-Large 1130312560042
White Panther / Small 1130312560035
Black Volkanga / Large 1130312120017
Black Volkanga / X-Large 1130312120055
Black Volkanga / XX-Large 1130312120062
White Panther / Medium 1130312560028
White Panther / Large 1130312560011
White Panther / X-Large 1130312560059
White Panther / XX-Large 1130312560066
Red Swiss / XXX-Large 1130312480043
Red Swiss / Small 1130312480036
Red Swiss / Medium 1130312480029
Red Swiss / Large 1130312480012
Red Swiss / X-Large 1130312480050
Red Swiss / XX-Large 1130312480067
Black Volkanga / XXX-Large 1130312120048
Black Volkanga / Small 1130312120031
Black Volkanga / Medium 1130312120024
Black Volkanga / X-Small 2220000017725
Red Swiss / X-Small 2220000017756
White Panther / X-Small 2220000017763
Python Green / X-Small 2220000051804
Python Green / Small 2220000051767
Python Green / Medium 2220000051750 91651
Python Green / Large 2220000051743 91650
Python Green / X-Large 2220000051781
Python Green / XX-Large 2220000051798
Python Green / XXX-Large 2220000051774
Blue Calypso / Small 01130312280032
Yellow Volt / Small 01130312310036
Blue Calypso / Medium 01130312280025
Yellow Volt / Medium 01130312310029
Blue Calypso / Large 01130312280018
Yellow Volt / Large 01130312310012
Blue Calypso / X-Large 01130312280056
Yellow Volt / X-Large 01130312310050
Blue Calypso / XX-Large 01130312280063
Yellow Volt / XX-Large 01130312310067
Blue Calypso / XXX-Large 01130312280049
Yellow Volt / XXX-Large 01130312310043

Reviews